Home > Ski Doo Parts > Legend > 2004 > Legend V-1000 > Air Inlet Manifold and Throttle Body

2004 Ski Doo Legend V-1000 Air Inlet Manifold and Throttle Body Parts

2004 Ski Doo Legend V-1000 Air Inlet Manifold and Throttle Body Parts
Sort By:
Page of 1
(Item 1) 2004 Legend V-1000 Air Inlet Manifold (Item 2) 2004 Legend V-1000 Injection Valve (Item 3) 2004 Legend V-1000 O-Ring
Part number 420867940 Part number 420874402 Part number 420631220
(Item 4) 2004 Legend V-1000 Fuel Rail (Item 5) 2004 Legend V-1000 Hex Flanged Screw M6 X 16 (Item 6) 2004 Legend V-1000 Temperature Sensor
Part number 420874410 Part number 420440162 Part number 420274055
(Item 7) 2004 Legend V-1000 Hex Flanged Screw M6 X 16 (Item 8) 2004 Legend V-1000 Gasket (Item 9) 2004 Legend V-1000 Screw M8 X 45
Part number 420440162 Part number 420950690 Part number 420440472
(Item 10) 2004 Legend V-1000 Washer (Item 11) 2004 Legend V-1000 Rubber Sleeve (Item 12) 2004 Legend V-1000 Rubber Gasket
Part number 420944038 Part number 420660190 Part number 420950792
(Item 13) 2004 Legend V-1000 Throttle Body Assembly (Item 15) 2004 Legend V-1000 Screw Phillips M4 X 16 (Item 16) 2004 Legend V-1000 Flat Washer 4 Mm
Part number 420888901 Part number 208641660 Part number 234042600
(Item 17) 2004 Legend V-1000 Idle Bypass Valve (Item 18) 2004 Legend V-1000 O-Ring (Item 19) 2004 Legend V-1000 Binding Head Screw M5 X 16
Part number 420963055 Part number 420631780 Part number 420440911
(Item 20) 2004 Legend V-1000 Snap Ring (Item 21) 2004 Legend V-1000 Hex Flanged Screw M6 X 30 (Item 22) 2004 Legend V-1000 Fuel Hose
Part number 420845710 Part number 420440307 Part number 420874562
(Item 23) 2004 Legend V-1000 Clamp (Item 24) 2004 Legend V-1000 Loctite 243, 10 Ml (Item 25) 2004 Legend V-1000 Grease, Super Lube
Part number 420851458 Part number 293800060 Part number 293550030
(Item 48) 2004 Legend V-1000 Spark Plug Ngk Dcp-R8E
Part number 707000246