Home > Ski Doo Parts > Legend > 2004 > Legend 380F > Front Suspension (Legend GT 380F)

2004 Ski Doo Legend 380F Front Suspension (Legend GT 380F) Parts

2004 Ski Doo Legend 380F Front Suspension (Legend GT 380F) Parts
Sort By:
Page of 1
(Item 1) 2004 Legend 380F Ski Liner (Item 2) 2004 Legend 380F Bridge Assembly (Item 5) 2004 Legend 380F Elastic Flanged Nut M8
Part number 505070975 Part number 505070980 Part number 233281414
(Item 6) 2004 Legend 380F Flat Washer 8 Mm (Item 7) 2004 Legend 380F Ski Stopper (Item 8) 2004 Legend 380F Flanged Nut M10
Part number 234082410 Part number 505070978 Part number 732610084
(Item 8) 2004 Legend 380F Spacer (Item 9) 2004 Legend 380F Hex. Screw M10 X 130 (Item 10) 2004 Legend 380F Flat Washer 10 Mm
Part number 506133300 Part number 230003044 Part number 234001410
(Item 11) 2004 Legend 380F Elastic Flanged Nut M10 (Item 12) 2004 Legend 380F Ski Leg (Item 13) 2004 Legend 380F Cushion
Part number 233201414 Part number 506151234 Part number 505070003
(Item 14) 2004 Legend 380F Washer (Item 15) 2004 Legend 380F R.H. Swing Arm (Item 15) 2004 Legend 380F L.H. Swing Arm
Part number 505070004 Part number 505070645 Part number 505070646
(Item 16) 2004 Legend 380F Circlip (Item 17) 2004 Legend 380F Cap (Item 18) 2004 Legend 380F Damper
Part number 371910400 Part number 572091300 Part number 570062200
(Item 19) 2004 Legend 380F Washer (Item 20) 2004 Legend 380F Cup (Item 21) 2004 Legend 380F Lock Washer 8 Mm
Part number 503146700 Part number 506115800 Part number 234181401
(Item 22) 2004 Legend 380F Socket Head Screw M8 X 25 (Scotch Grip) (Item 23) 2004 Legend 380F R.H. Hex. Jam Nut M10 (Item 23) 2004 Legend 380F Cap
Part number 205582544 Part number 732610010 Part number 572045900
(Item 30) 2004 Legend 380F Plug (Nylon). 380F (Item 32) 2004 Legend 380F Washer (Item 33) 2004 Legend 380F Spring
Part number 414916600 Part number 505070401 Part number 505070686
(Item 34) 2004 Legend 380F Spring Guide (Item 35) 2004 Legend 380F Spring Stopper (Item 37) 2004 Legend 380F Hex. Screw M10 X 55
Part number 503187500 Part number 503140600 Part number 207005544
(Item 38) 2004 Legend 380F Elastic Locking Nut M10 (Item 39) 2004 Legend 380F R.H. Shock Bracket (Item 39) 2004 Legend 380F L.H. Shock Bracket
Part number 233601416 Part number 518317518 Part number 518317519
(Item 40) 2004 Legend 380F Hex. Screw M8 X 50 (Item 41) 2004 Legend 380F Elastic Flanged Nut M8 (Item 42) 2004 Legend 380F Washer
Part number 207085044 Part number 233281414 Part number 506151245
(Item 43) 2004 Legend 380F Upper Arm Assembly. Includes Items 43 To 44 (Item 44) 2004 Legend 380F Bushing (Item 45) 2004 Legend 380F Lower Arm Assembly. Includes Items 45 To 46
Part number 505070580 Part number 505070025 Part number 505070402
(Item 46) 2004 Legend 380F Bushing (Item 47) 2004 Legend 380F Hex. Screw M10 X 55 (Item 47) 004 Legend 380F Handle Grip
Part number 505070025 Part number 207005544 Part number M5340464
(Item 48) 2004 Legend 380F Elastic Locking Nut M10 (Item 49) 2004 Legend 380F Hex. Flanged Screw M10 X 55 (Item 50) 2004 Legend 380F Elastic Locking Nut M10
Part number 233601416 Part number 207605544 Part number 233601416
(Item 51) 2004 Legend 380F Hex. Screw M10 X 95 (Item 52) 2004 Legend 380F Elastic Locking Nut M10 (Item 53) 2004 Legend 380F Flat Washer 10 Mm
Part number 207009544 Part number 233601416 Part number 234001410
(Item 54) 2004 Legend 380F Upper Arm Bracket (Item 55) 2004 Legend 380F Lower Arm Bracket (Item 56) 2004 Legend 380F Pop Rivet 3/16Ͽ�
Part number 505070010 Part number 505070011 Part number 390402200
(Item 57) 2004 Legend 380F Grease Fitting (Item 58) 2004 Legend 380F Synthetic Grease, 400G (Item 59) 2004 Legend 380F Grease, Super Lube
Part number 408200700 Part number 219700417 Part number 293550030
(Item 60) 2004 Legend 380F Proactive Control (Gt Only). Gt (Item 61) 2004 Legend 380F Hex. Flanged Screw (Gt Only). Gt
Part number 505070232 Part number 241151640